Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat för Herrar klass B

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn   Klubb   Resultat
1. Mattias Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   700
2. Göran Carlqvist   FIFH   698
3. Emil Oskarsson   Motala BF   667
4. Johan Rosell   Lunds HIF   661
5. Håkan Rylander   Motala BF   658
6. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   658
7. Tomas Petersén   Solens IF   653
8. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   649
9. Stefan Nowakoski   Norsborgs AIK   637
10. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   633
11. Fredrik Karlsson   BK Tranan   631
12. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   630
13. Tommy Liljegren   Palmstadens HBK   626
14. Joakim Haraldsson   BK Bus   626
15. Andreas Åstrand   Göinge HIF   622
16. Håkan Johansson   BK Skoj   618
17. Anders Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   616
18. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   615
19. Daniel Pettersson   Warpen BK   613
20. Magnus Geijer   IF Hammaren   611
21. Mikael Svensson   HIF FK Lindesberg   610
22. Fredrik Johannesson   Göinge HIF   610
23. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   609
24. Emil Ura   BK Tranan   605
25. Magnus Håkansson   Göinge HIF   600
26. Lars Albertson   BK Piggelin   600
27. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   599
28. Magnus Olsson   BK Bågen   596
29. Lars-Inge Hedlund   Göinge HIF   595
30. Björn Moberg   Nyköpings BS   592
31. Bengt Schnipka   Palmstadens HBK   591
32. Anders Svanström   BK Tranan   590
33. Peter Zachrisson   BK Mälaren   590
34. Patrik Forss   FIFH   590
35. Joakim Jönsson   Göinge HIF   585
36. Clas-Göran Johannesson   BK Piggelin   584
37. Johan Holm   BK Mälaren   583
38. Oliwer Enulf   BK Piggelin   581
39. Per Larsson   BK Piggelin   570
40. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   564
41. Mikael Ohlsson   BK Skoj   562
42. Torsten Danielsson   BK Piggelin   561
43. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   559
44. Robin Edefell   Lunds HIF   557
45. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   550
46. Roger Munter   BK Bus   549
47. Tommy Lundbom   Motala BF   538
48. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   536
49. Markus Wettergren   BK Bowlinggänget   530
50. Markus Fors   Lunds HIF   527
51. Patrik Wendel   HIF Anund   518
52. Lars Sjölander   BK Bowlinggänget   512
53. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   504
54. Johan Eriksson   Göinge HIF   492
55. Martin Larsson   BK Tranan   491
56. Benny Nielsen   Lunds HIF   490
57. Mikael Lindström   HIF Anund   487
58. Tommy Fagerberg   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   277