Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 10:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Emma Persson BK Miss Damer klass A
2. Jenny Nordberg KFUM Kometerna Damer klass A
3. Karin Bengtsson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass A
4. Sabina Nilsson Team Baltzar BC Damer klass A
5. Sara Nordström BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass A
6. Sara Dahlström BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass B
7. Anna Lundström BK Varg Para Damer klass C
8. Lena Wegren BK Piggelin Damer klass C
9. Linda Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass C
10. Lisa Björk BK Parant Damer klass C
11. Ida Flodin KFUM Kometerna Damer klass D
12. Jennifer Rytkönen Solens IF Damer klass D
13. Jenny Andersson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass D
14. Karin Olsson BK Piggelin Damer klass D
15. Maria Mannerö Motala BF Damer klass D
16. Sara Hansson HIK Kick Off Damer klass D
17. Therese Nordlund BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass D
18. Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass A
19. Simon Davidsson Ten-Pin Club Herrar klass A
20. Anders Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
21. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
22. Clas-Göran Johannesson Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
23. Emil Oskarsson BK Källarn Herrar klass B
24. Håkan Rylander Motala BF Herrar klass B
25. Johan Danielsson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
26. Lars Albertson Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
27. Lars Sjölander BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
28. Markus Wettergren BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
29. Oliwer Enulf Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
30. Per Larsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
31. Tomas Petersén Solens IF Herrar klass B
32. Tommy Lundbom Motala BF Herrar klass B
33. Torsten Danielsson BK Piggelin Herrar klass B
34. Daniel Gullberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass C
35. Erik Nordvall Solens IF Herrar klass C
36. Jan Orest BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass C
37. Mats Johansson HBK Åsen Herrar klass C
38. Mikael Svedberg Solens IF Herrar klass C
39. Rasmus Moberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass C
40. Ronnie Bengtsson HBK Åsen Herrar klass C
41. Lise Jensen BK Bowlinggänget Rännklass B
42.      
43.      
44.      
45.      
46.      
47.      
48.