Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna Damer klass B
2. Carina Johansson RBU Västerås Damer klass B
3. Emma Jarheim BK Lindarna Damer klass B
4. Eva Hilding RBU Västerås Damer klass B
5. Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer klass B
6. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer klass C
7. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
8. Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer klass C
9. Sofie Hägglöf Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
10. Susanne Englund BK Lindarna Damer klass C
11. Camilla Nilsson BK Lindarna Damer klass D
12. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass A
13. Fredrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg Herrar klass A
14. Henrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg Herrar klass A
15. Tommy Lindström BK Lindarna Herrar klass A
16. John Strindmark BK Lindarna Herrar klass B
17. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
18. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
19. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
20. Mikael Lindström RBU Västerås Herrar klass B
21. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar klass B
22. Patrik Wendel RBU Västerås Herrar klass B
23. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
24. Petter Wrigstad BK Lindarna Herrar klass B
25. Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass B
26. Tommy Fagerberg Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
27. Anders Fougner BK Lindarna Herrar klass C
28. Daniel Andersson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
29. Daniel Borg BK Frisk Herrar klass C
30. Hans Erik Jacobson BK Lindarna Herrar klass C
31. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
32. Pasi Hosio RBU Västerås Herrar klass C
33. Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass C
34. Tobias Larsson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar klass C
35. Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna Herrar klass D
36. Johan Beck-Friis BK Lindarna Herrar klass D
37. Mathias Bergström RBU Västerås Herrar klass D
38. Peter Timgren BK Lindarna Herrar klass D
39. Toomas Tarkpea BK Lindarna Herrar klass D
40. Johan Eriksson HIF FK Lindesberg Rännklass A
41. Kenth Reinelius IF För Alla Eskilstuna Rännklass A
42.      
43.      
44.      
45.      
46.      
47.      
48.