Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 15:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Ann Persson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass A
2. Lena Svanström BK Tranan Damer klass A
3. My Olsson BK Stjärnan Damer klass A
4. Cecilia Ekholm Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass B
5. Elin Jörnelind Warpen BK Damer klass B
6. Erika Nordström BK Tranan Damer klass B
7. Gunilla Johansson BK Tranan Damer klass B
8. Helen Jönsson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass B
9. Marie Henriksson Kalix BS (n) Damer klass B
10. Rebecca Tanderyd BK Stjärnan Damer klass B
11. Eva Magnusson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass C
12. Gunilla Fihn BK Tranan Damer klass C
13. Pernilla Gustavsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass C
14. Agneta Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass D
15. Amanda Skalberg Warpen BK Damer klass D
16. Annika Landelius BK Tranan Damer klass D
17. Jenny Jönsson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass D
18. Margareta Heder BK Tranan Damer klass D
19. Maria Ekvall BK Tranan Damer klass D
20. Wedad Abou Chaaya BK Tranan Damer klass D
21. Henrik Ronström BS 23 Herrar klass A
22. Roland Gustavsson BK Craft Herrar klass A
23. Anders Svanström BK Tranan Herrar klass B
24. Daniel Pettersson Edsbyns BK Herrar klass B
25. Emil Ura BK Tranan Herrar klass B
26. Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar klass B
27. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar klass B
28. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar klass B
29. Magnus Geijer CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar klass B
30. Martin Larsson BK Tranan Herrar klass B
31. Mattias Olsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass B
32. Alexander Berglund BK Tranan Herrar klass C
33. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan Herrar klass C
34. Jan-Olof Gustavsson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
35. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar klass C
36. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan Herrar klass C
37. Kennet Ceder BK Tranan Herrar klass C
38. Martin Ahrle Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass C
39. Mattias Andersson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
40. Patrik Ebersson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
41. Bengt Engström BK Tranan Herrar klass D
42. Jonathan Carlsson BK Tranan Herrar klass D
43. Henrik Johnsson BK Tranan Rännklass B
44. Niklas Johansson BK Bullerby Rännklass B
45. Tomas Eliasson BK Tranan Rännklass B
46.      
47.      
48.