Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 november 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Lena Tulldahl Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer klass A
2. Anna Sundström Örebro BS Käglan Damer klass B
3. Annette Jönsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer klass B
4. Camilla Bengtsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer klass B
5. Inger Jönsson FIFH Damer klass B
6. Sara Arneson Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer klass B
7. Madeleine Andersson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass C
8. Sara Öggemar Nyköpings BS Damer klass C
9. Johanna Fager Nyköpings BS Damer klass D
10. Erik Åkerman Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass A
11. Fredrik Stegmann FIFH Herrar klass A
12. Jesper Karlsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass A
13. Johan Fredriksson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass A
14. Johan Landgren Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass A
15. Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK Herrar klass A
16. Thomas Berglund DHR Malmö Herrar klass A
17. Bengt Schnipka Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
18. Benny Nielsen Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
19. Björn Moberg Nyköpings BS Herrar klass B
20. Göran Carlqvist Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
21. Johan Rosell Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
22. Magnus Olsson BK Bågen Herrar klass B
23. Markus Fors Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
24. Patrik Forss DHR Malmö Herrar klass B
25. Robin Edefell Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
26. Robin Persson Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
27. Tommy Liljegren Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
28. Anders Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass C
29. Jan-Erik Eriksson Nyköpings BS Herrar klass C
30. Jerry Hjortsberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass C
31. Jimmy Karlsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass C
32. Mattias Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass C
33. Rikard Jarl Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass C
34. Anders Blomqvist Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
35. Jan Andersson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass D
36. Janne Rantamäki Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
37. Karl Jansson Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
38. Lennart Karlsson Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
39. Lennart Noltorp Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass D
40. Peter Berg Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
41. Stefan Lundin Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
42. Helena Ericsson Nyköpings BS Rännklass B
43. Karola Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Rännklass B
44. Nils-Roland Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Rännklass B
45.      
46.      
47.      
48.