Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 09:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Maria Billgren   BK Skoj   176 199 145 206   0   726
2. Jenny Nilsson   RBU Bowlingklubb   128 102 114 168   0   512
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Katarina Evergren   BK Skoj   172 122 154 131   0   579
2. Eva Sjöbom   BK Skoj   142 119 134 143   0   538
3. Tove Persson   BK Skoj   138 120 116 134   0   508
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Sara Morberg   RBU Bowlingklubb   145 162 147 126   46   580
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Cecilia Kylington-Stam   RBU Bowlingklubb   121 99 125 125   49   470
2. Sanna Bleckert   RBU Bowlingklubb   107 85 91 121   0   404
3. Sabina Svensson   BK Skoj   115 104 64 99   0   382
4. Linda Sölivander   RBU Bowlingklubb   99 82 107 80   0   368
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Håkan Johansson   BK Skoj   166 120 169 163   0   618
2. Mikael Ohlsson   BK Skoj   143 139 158 122   0   562
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Mikael Ljungberg   BK Skoj   165 154 152 146   32   617
2. Fredrik Palmqvist   BK Skoj   100 141 165 167   0   573
3. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   143 127 146 145   0   561
4. Magnus Eisner   BK Skoj   152 130 136 117   0   535
5. Fredrik Olsen   BK Skoj   142 126 98 161   0   527
6. Oskar Grönvold   BK Skoj   109 132 138 130   0   509
7. Alexander Hansson   BK Skoj   145 120 98 142   0   505
8. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   109 151 94 146   0   500
9. Mattias Ahlqvist   BK Skoj   130 108 129 98   0   465
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Martin Karlehede   BK Skoj   92 111 108 121   0   432
2. Christian Svensson   BK Skoj   113 97 123 96   0   429
3. Peter Wulff   BK Skoj   111 109 98 103   0   421
4. Peter Myhrman   RBU Bowlingklubb   115 101 90 109   0   415
5. Petar Savanovic   BK Skoj   124 94 78 76   0   372
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Maja Söderström   RBU Bowlingklubb   148 120 160 179   0   607
2. Louise Vidlund   RBU Bowlingklubb   147 136 110 123   0   516
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Patrik Rubin   BK Skoj   116 146 149 152   39   563
2. Markus Lehti   BK Skoj   140 136 160 115   0   551
3. Jonas Thor   RBU Bowlingklubb   96 93 131 154   0   474
4. Daniel Wine   RBU Bowlingklubb   91 117 147 119   0   474
5. Caroline Persson   RBU Bowlingklubb   80 117 115 121   0   433
6. Linnea Ferronato   RBU Bowlingklubb   71 130 94 121   0   416
7. Camilla Nyman   RBU Bowlingklubb   125 99 94 87   0   405