Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 10:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Sabina Nilsson   BK Parant   168 192 188 217   2   765
2. Sara Nordström   BK Bowlinggänget   223 151 205 145   0   724
3. Karin Bengtsson   BK Piggelin   169 175 144 148   0   636
4. Jenny Nordberg   Solens IF   177 120 141 147   0   585
5. Emma Persson   BK Svedina   147 136 134 131   0   548
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Sara Dahlström   BK Bowlinggänget   132 121 126 155   0   534
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Lisa Björk   Motala BF   158 92 134 146   0   530
2. Linda Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   137 145 101 139   0   522
3. Anna Lundström   BK Bowlinggänget   93 98 82 120   0   393
4. Lena Wegren   BK Piggelin   88 93 88 118   0   387
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Sara Hansson   BK Bowlinggänget   120 103 111 124   0   458
2. Karin Olsson   BK Piggelin   108 87 92 94   0   381
3. Therese Nordlund   BK Bowlinggänget   74 97 102 100   0   373
4. Maria Mannerö   Motala BF   84 72 106 97   0   359
5. Ida Flodin   Solens IF   82 90 72 101   0   345
6. Jennifer Rytkönen   BK Piggelin   98 73 86 84   0   341
7. Jenny Andersson   BK Piggelin   92 66 91 81   0   330
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Larry Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   217 182 220 174   11   793
2. Simon Davidsson   Ten-Pin Club   144 166 138 156   0   604
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Emil Oskarsson   Motala BF   212 128 183 144   15   667
2. Håkan Rylander   Motala BF   145 189 138 186   0   658
3. Tomas Petersén   Solens IF   158 159 158 178   0   653
4. Anders Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   147 153 137 179   0   616
5. Lars Albertson   BK Piggelin   153 140 180 127   0   600
6. Clas-Göran Johannesson   BK Piggelin   135 143 157 149   0   584
7. Oliwer Enulf   BK Piggelin   174 138 113 156   0   581
8. Per Larsson   BK Piggelin   139 143 130 158   0   570
9. Torsten Danielsson   BK Piggelin   142 133 127 159   0   561
10. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   137 155 129 138   0   559
11. Tommy Lundbom   Motala BF   139 119 147 133   0   538
12. Markus Wettergren   BK Bowlinggänget   145 121 126 138   0   530
13. Lars Sjölander   BK Bowlinggänget   136 136 138 102   0   512
14. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   133 129 122 120   0   504
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Mats Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   146 136 158 166   0   606
2. Ronnie Bengtsson   BK Bowlinggänget   113 148 182 135   0   578
3. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   154 133 136 122   0   545
4. Erik Nordvall   Solens IF   108 183 123 117   0   531
5. Rasmus Moberg   Nyköpings BS   139 122 135 112   0   508
6. Mikael Svedberg   Solens IF   110 120 128 143   0   501
7. Daniel Gullberg   BK Piggelin   125 117 134 120   0   496
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Lise Jensen   BK Bowlinggänget   130 129 124 119   0   502