Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 12:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   188 190 123 129   0   630
2. Elina Gustavsson   Göinge HIF   155 107 137 134   0   533
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Anneli Jacobsen   Göinge HIF   160 118 133 135   0   546
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Inga Elfman   Mixarna BK   104 135 132 138   0   509
2. Kristina Brasch   Mixarna BK   139 116 98 132   0   485
3. Angelica Warnemark   Götene BK   137 103 115 125   0   480
4. Anna Stettinius   Göinge HIF   130 108 103 133   0   474
5. Karin Kristoffersson   Göinge HIF   98 111 115 129   0   453
6. Sarah Lundin   Mixarna BK   114 93 118 106   0   431
7. Gun Mellin   Mixarna BK   105 92 123 102   0   422
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Lena Wenebo   BK Käglan   135 105 82 143   49   465
2. Liselott Rexner   Mixarna BK   93 67 68 97   0   325
3. Anna Aring   BK Mälaren   74 99 66 76   0   315
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Joachim Wenebo   BK Käglan   202 199 185 167   0   753
2. Karl-Johan Carlsson   Göinge HIF   179 158 151 156   0   644
3. Jacob Rundgren   Göinge HIF   145 167 136 155   0   603
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   191 153 149 140   0   633
2. Joakim Haraldsson   BK Bus   145 149 183 149   0   626
3. Andreas Åstrand   Göinge HIF   166 114 158 184   0   622
4. Fredrik Johannesson   Göinge HIF   147 131 176 156   0   610
5. Magnus Håkansson   Göinge HIF   166 141 139 154   0   600
6. Lars-Inge Hedlund   Göinge HIF   134 158 144 159   0   595
7. Peter Zachrisson   BK Mälaren   136 163 154 137   0   590
8. Joakim Jönsson   Göinge HIF   135 172 119 159   0   585
9. Johan Holm   BK Mälaren   106 170 159 148   0   583
10. Roger Munter   BK Bus   159 149 128 113   0   549
11. Johan Eriksson   Göinge HIF   150 138 104 100   0   492
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Christer Jansson   Mixarna BK   161 150 144 213   34   668
2. Erik Hagelberg   Mixarna BK   130 129 161 150   0   570
3. Per Hansson   Göinge HIF   132 119 143 107   0   501
4. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   123 112 138 112   0   485
5. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   91 140 98 133   0   462
6. Sven-Erik Nyberg   Mixarna BK   101 103 115 107   0   426
7. David Tärnström   BK Bus   104 115 105 97   0   421
8. Erik Hasselqvist   Mixarna BK   112 114 98 64   0   388
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Tommy Törnblom   BK Mälaren   122 146 126 104   0   498
2. Johan Hillborg   BK Bus   99 109 109 109   0   426
3. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   106 86 108 92   0   392
4. Benny Jägborn   Mixarna BK   59 95 84 109   0   347
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Mari Sjöholm   Göinge HIF   128 118 128 78   0   452