Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   141 159 149 170   23   619
2. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   108 132 122 160   0   522
3. Carina Johansson   HIF Anund   113 123 136 144   0   516
4. Maria Andersson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   122 123 129 126   0   500
5. Eva Hilding   HIF Anund   122 121 102 119   0   464
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   131 157 132 179   44   599
2. Anna-Karin Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   135 126 129 121   0   511
3. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   107 146 103 132   0   488
4. Sofie Hägglöf   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   83 113 102 125   0   423
5. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   120 84 117 99   0   420
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   110 93 107 99   0   409
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Fredrik Rosengren   King Cobra BK Lindesberg   157 214 217 169   0   757
2. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   194 187 155 147   0   683
3. Henrik Rosengren   King Cobra BK Lindesberg   201 160 189 124   0   674
4. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   172 158 160 151   0   641
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Stefan Nowakoski   Norsborgs AIK   142 147 200 148   0   637
2. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   148 169 154 159   0   630
3. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   156 190 117 152   0   615
4. Mikael Svensson   HIF FK Lindesberg   99 164 179 168   0   610
5. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   160 129 133 177   0   599
6. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   176 148 101 139   0   564
7. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   98 176 143 133   0   550
8. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   124 119 151 142   0   536
9. Patrik Wendel   HIF Anund   115 147 115 141   0   518
10. Mikael Lindström   HIF Anund   124 120 108 135   0   487
11. Tommy Fagerberg   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   60 109 55 53   0   277
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Hans Erik Jacobson   BK Lindarna   142 109 121 159   0   531
2. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   109 142 141 122   0   514
3. Daniel Andersson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   123 142 138 102   0   505
4. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   80 124 120 168   0   492
5. Daniel Borg   HIF Anund   131 115 131 107   0   484
6. Tobias Larsson   HIF FK Lindesberg   126 79 132 128   0   465
7. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   113 111 93 135   0   452
8. Pasi Hosio   HIF Anund   70 100 97 89   0   356
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Mathias Bergström   HIF Anund   130 155 139 113   49   537
2. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   91 148 88 111   0   438
3. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   78 84 98 136   0   396
4. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   112 86 84 91   0   373
5. Johan Beck-Friis   BK Lindarna   88 84 96 86   0   354
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Kenth Reinelius   Eskilstuna HIF   226 213 205 203   9   847
2. Johan Eriksson   HIF FK Lindesberg   182 222 225 202   0   831