Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 november 15:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. My Olsson   Warpen BK   136 172 222 234   0   764
2. Ann Persson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   152 222 170 210   1   754
3. Lena Svanström   BK Tranan   151 138 167 122   0   578
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Marie Henriksson   Warpen BK   144 147 159 139   22   589
2. Elin Jörnelind   Bollnäs BC   151 181 113 114   0   559
3. Cecilia Ekholm   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   138 126 149 142   0   555
4. Erika Nordström   BK Tranan   142 138 133 117   0   530
5. Gunilla Johansson   BK Tranan   148 124 118 132   0   522
6. Helen Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   118 128 124 124   0   494
7. Rebecca Tanderyd   Warpen BK   113 128 101 141   0   483
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Eva Magnusson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   114 184 119 145   0   562
2. Gunilla Fihn   BK Tranan   108 97 148 118   0   471
3. Pernilla Gustavsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   120 113 103 130   0   466
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Margareta Heder   BK Tranan   123 110 132 112   49   477
2. Amanda Skalberg   Warpen BK   129 101 98 96   0   424
3. Annika Landelius   BK Tranan   124 130 72 97   0   423
4. Wedad Abou Chaaya   BK Tranan   86 119 113 99   0   417
5. Agneta Andersson   BK Tranan   92 99 119 84   0   394
6. Jenny Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   79 119 75 101   0   374
7. Maria Ekvall   BK Tranan   69 86 95 68   0   318
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Henrik Ronström   Bålsta BC   187 228 244 163   6   822
2. Roland Gustavsson   BK Craft   146 175 195 222   0   738
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Mattias Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   156 189 188 167   20   700
2. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   156 169 179 154   0   658
3. Fredrik Karlsson   BK Tranan   181 136 149 165   0   631
4. Daniel Pettersson   Warpen BK   181 105 170 157   0   613
5. Magnus Geijer   IF Hammaren   158 177 132 144   0   611
6. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   157 147 169 136   0   609
7. Emil Ura   BK Tranan   130 160 169 146   0   605
8. Anders Svanström   BK Tranan   147 138 165 140   0   590
9. Martin Larsson   BK Tranan   140 90 121 140   0   491
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Kennet Ceder   BK Tranan   127 182 150 142   0   601
2. Jimmy Susi   BK Tranan   135 137 139 136   0   547
3. Andreas Edlander   BK Tranan   147 115 135 142   0   539
4. Mattias Andersson   BK Tranan   103 159 160 115   0   537
5. Martin Ahrle   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   114 138 122 161   0   535
6. Patrik Ebersson   BK Tranan   132 116 143 133   0   524
7. Alexander Berglund   BK Tranan   154 130 127 106   0   517
8. Jörgen Bergkvist   BK Tranan   135 115 114 133   0   497
9. Jan-Olof Gustavsson   BK Tranan   107 107 137 93   0   444
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Jonathan Carlsson   BK Tranan   132 117 122 93   0   464
2. Bengt Engström   BK Tranan   57 121 109 134   0   421
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Niklas Johansson   BK Bullerby   145 235 182 169   49   731
2. Henrik Johnsson   BK Tranan   115 125 146 164   0   550
3. Tomas Eliasson   BK Tranan   58 126 139 82   0   405