Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 november 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Lena Tulldahl   Lunds HIF   149 149 153 129   0   580
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Anna Sundström   Örebro BS   147 173 157 131   21   608
2. Sara Arnesson   Lunds HIF   125 148 143 167   0   583
3. Annette Jönsson   Lunds HIF   162 138 111 134   0   545
4. Camilla Bengtsson   Lunds HIF   108 138 146 113   0   505
5. Inger Jönsson   FIFH   102 118 102 124   0   446
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Madeleine Andersson   Palmstadens HBK   131 97 159 147   0   534
2. Sara Öggemar   Nyköpings BS   83 126 83 118   0   410
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Johanna Fager   Nyköpings BS   121 125 81 122   0   449
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Robin Ljungkvist   Team Mariestad BK   235 203 243 192   0   873
2. Thomas Berglund   FIFH   160 167 169 150   0   646
3. Johan Landgren   Lunds HIF   134 188 161 158   0   641
4. Jesper Carlsson   Lunds HIF   133 190 174 144   0   641
5. Johan Fredriksson   FIFH   160 155 173 137   0   625
6. Erik Åkerman   Palmstadens HBK   156 174 144 148   0   622
7. Fredrik Stegmann   FIFH   165 128 144 135   0   572
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Göran Carlqvist   FIFH   164 173 182 179   22   698
2. Johan Rosell   Lunds HIF   165 162 156 178   0   661
3. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   124 162 171 192   0   649
4. Tommy Liljegren   Palmstadens HBK   166 168 135 157   0   626
5. Magnus Olsson   BK Bågen   162 149 143 142   0   596
6. Björn Moberg   Nyköpings BS   170 157 142 123   0   592
7. Bengt Schnipka   Palmstadens HBK   164 137 147 143   0   591
8. Patrik Forss   FIFH   187 126 142 135   0   590
9. Robin Edefell   Lunds HIF   152 149 121 135   0   557
10. Markus Fors   Lunds HIF   93 147 136 151   0   527
11. Benny Nielsen   Lunds HIF   126 110 121 133   0   490
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Jimmy Karlsson   Lunds HIF   170 152 130 179   32   631
2. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   183 113 167 139   0   602
3. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   130 173 99 110   0   512
4. Jerry Hjortsberg   Palmstadens HBK   100 160 98 144   0   502
5. Jan-Erik Eriksson   Nyköpings BS   106 84 157 154   0   501
6. Rickard Jarl   Lunds HIF   123 161 94 111   0   489
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Karl Jansson   Nyköpings BS   118 176 108 152   49   554
2. Anders Blomqvist   Nyköpings BS   115 107 104 153   0   479
3. Janne Rantamäki   Nyköpings BS   121 66 123 135   0   445
4. Lennart Karlsson   Nyköpings BS   107 108 121 99   0   435
5. Jan Andersson   Lunds HIF   87 112 109 110   0   418
6. Peter Berg   Nyköpings BS   110 79 91 119   0   399
7. Lennart Noltorp   Lunds HIF   81 76 83 93   0   333
8. Stefan Lundin   Nyköpings BS   39 73 91 81   0   284
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Hcp/ser   Totalt
1. Karola Klingstedt   Nyköpings BS   93 126 151 130   0   500
2. Helena Ericsson   Nyköpings BS   105 128 122 136   0   491
3. Nils-Roland Klingstedt   Nyköpings BS   146 97 105 95   0   443